bdstall.com
Home  > Networking  > Network Cable

Cisco QSFP-8LC10G-AOC20M 5M MPO Breakout Network Cable

Price ৳ 8,200
ID 49225 favourite
Brand Casio
Item Network Cable
Status In Stock
Updated 4 months ago
Description

Cisco compatible, active optical breakout cable, QSFP+ to 8xLC form factor, 40G to 4x10G speed, laser optimised multimode fibre.

Features
Cable Type MPO Breakout Cable
Color Gray
Length 5M
Other Features 40G / 100G Network
Contact & Best Price

৳ 8,200

Related Products
Reviews (0) Write a Review
How to Buy ?

Visit showroom or call to buy the casio qsfp-8lc10g-aoc20m network cable from Dhaka, Bangladesh.