bdstall.com
Home  > Networking  > Networking Accessories

Core-Link 10G BiDi WDM SFP+ Plus 40km Transceiver

Price ৳ 7,998
ID 48254 favourite
Item Networking Accessories
Status Out of Stock
Updated 9 months ago
In Stock
Description

Single-mode fiber cable, WDM / BiDi one fiber technology, 40km distance, 10 Gb/s data rate, Tx:1270nm / Rx:1330nm wavelenght, LC simplex connector, digital output monitoring, 0~+5 dBm power, ≤-22.0dBm Rx sensitivity, 0 to 70°C Operating temperature.

Related Products
Reviews (0) Write a Review