bdstall.com
Home  > Networking  > Network Cable

Rosenberger 1M SC-SC MM OM3 Duplex Fiber Pigtail

Price ৳ 450
ID 59767 favourite
Item Network Cable
Status In Stock
Updated 2 months ago
Description

SC to pigtail multimode simplex pigtail, one SC connector on one end and open on the other end 10Gig 50/125µm. Attenuation <=0.3 dB, against REF connector, return loss >= 45 dB in mated condition, ROHS compliant.

Contact & Best Price


Features
Cable Type SC-SC Pigtail
Length 1 Meter
Related Products
Reviews (0) Write a Review
How to Buy ?

Visit showroom or call to buy the network cable from Dhaka, Bangladesh.