bdstall.com
Home  > Networking  > Patch Panel

Rosenberger 24 Port LC-LC Fiber Patch Panel 1HU Price in Bangladesh

Full Specification

Rating
ID 59859
Lowest Price ৳ 46,000
Item Patch Panel
Status Out of Stock
Updated 1 year ago
Seller Location Bangladesh

Description

1HU 24port Fiber LC-duplex multi-mode pullout-type splice panel set with the front plate, LC duplex adapter & pigtails, 10G.

Reviews
(0) Write a Review