bdstall.com
Home  > Networking  > Patch Panel

Rosenberger 24 Port LC-LC Fiber Patch Panel 1HU

Price ৳ 46,000
ID 59859 favourite
Item Patch Panel
Status Out of Stock
Updated 6 months ago
In Stock
Description

1HU 24port Fiber LC-duplex multi-mode pullout-type splice panel set with the front plate, LC duplex adapter & pigtails, 10G.

Related Products
Reviews (0) Write a Review