bdstall.com
Home  > Networking  > Networking Accessories

Rosenberger 24 Port SC-SC Fiber Patch Rack Mount

Price ৳ 26,000
ID 59757 favourite
Item Networking Accessories
Status Out of Stock
Updated 7 months ago
In Stock
Description

24 port fiber enclosure 1U rack-mount, modular fiber adapter patch panel to hold up to four cassette / FAP, and FMP adapter panels. Flat fiber patch panel. Splice sleeve holder for floor rack fiber adapter SC 10Gig OM3 / OM4 FAP loaded with three SC 10Gig duplex multimode fiber optic adapter & 24 Nos, 19" standard size, easy to install.

Related Products
Reviews (0) Write a Review