bdstall.com

Network Cable

35 Products
৳ 13,500
1 month ago
Systimax CAT6 Gigaspeed XL Copper Unshielded UTP Cable

Systimax CAT6 gigaspeed XL MGS400 series category 6 unshielded copper UTP network cable has 23 AWG, 4 pairs, solid bare...

৳ 3,200
18 days ago
SFP+ Direct Attach Network Cable 1 Meter 10-Gigabit Ethernet

SFP+ direct attach cable 10G fiber channel and other industry standards, 10-gigabit ethernet network.

৳ 11,000
1 month ago
Systimax Copper CAT-6 UTP 350M Solid Network Cable

Systimax UTP CAT-6 networking LAN cable has gigaspeed XL 1071E ETL, nonplenum, slate jacket, 4 pair count and WE tote...

৳ 8,200
1 month ago
Cisco QSFP-8LC10G-AOC20M 5M MPO Breakout Network Cable

Cisco compatible, active optical breakout cable, QSFP+ to 8xLC form factor, 40G to 4x10G speed, laser optimised...

৳ 12,500
1 month ago
Rosenberger Original CAT6 UTP 305M Ethernet Cable

CAT6 data cable for structured premise cabling transmits voice / data and video signal, 305-meter cable length,...

৳ 11,000
1 month ago
D-Link Cat6 305-Meter Networking Copper Cable

D-Link Cat6 original UTP solid cable has 305-meter length, 23 AWG solid conductor, 1000Mbps speed, cable frequency...

৳ 2,200
2 days ago
Fiber Optic Drop Cable SC to SC Simplex

Long distance and local optical transmission network, data transmission network, image transmission networks, single...

৳ 40
28 days ago
Hikvision CAT-6 Network Cable

Hikvision category 6 network cable has 1 meter length, regular color.

৳ 11,500
1 month ago
Micronet UTP Cat-6 Solid Copper LAN Cable

FTP type cable usable bandwidth up to 250MHz, 305M original cable, data / voice and video, 75°C 300V rating temp...

৳ 5,000
1 month ago
ADP CAT-6 CCA 0.5mm Outdoor Networking Cable

4 unshielded twisted pairs, CCA, networking cable conductor diameter 0.5mm nominal, jacket material PVC UL94V-0 and...

৳ 11,500
1 month ago
D-Link UTP Cat-6 305 Meter Aluminum RJ45 Network Cable

D-Link Cat-6 aluminum network cable has 305 meter length, 0.50 mm nominal conductor diameter, 4 pairs twisted CCA, PVC...

৳ 11,500
1 month ago
Vivanco UTP CAT6 Network Cable 305-Meter

Vivanco CAT6 4 pair UTP cable has 305 meter length, unshielded PVC, full copper, part no VCCAUU64PVB3.

৳ 11,200
1 month ago
Micronet Cat-6 Solid Copper 305 Meter Network LAN Cable

Micronet UTP cat-6 solid copper LAN cable has 75°C 300V rating temp voltage, 56 pF/M max mutual capacitance, 2.5 KV...

৳ 5,000
1 month ago
ADP Cat-6 305 Meter RJ45 Aluminum Network Cable

ADP UTP CAT-6 internet cable has 305 meter length, 4 unshielded twisted pairs, 0.5mm nominal networking cable conductor...

৳ 12,000
1 month ago
Vivanco CAT-6 UTP Network Cable

Vivanco CAT-6 4 pair UTP network cable has 305-meter length, orange color.

৳ 13,400
28 days ago
Rosenberger CAT-6 305M UTP Network Cable

Rosenberger CAT-6 UTP Cable has 305 meter cable length, supports high-bandwidth applications, suitable for fast...

৳ 12,500
1 month ago
Panduit UTP Cat-6 Pure Copper 305 Meter RJ45 LAN Cable

Panduit UTP Cat 6 network LAN cable has 0.225 inch cable diameter, 550 MHz characterized channel, 100BASE-T/...

৳ 13,000
18 days ago
Panduit NetKey NUC6C04BU-C 305M CAT-6 Network Cable

Panduit NetKey NUC6C04BU-C UTP CAT-6 network cable has 305 meter length, 0.222 inch nominal diameter, 4 pairs,...

৳ 13,800
5 months ago
Belden UTP Cat-6 Cable

Belden UTP cat-6 cable for POTS / T1 / Tq / fractional / ISDN basic and primary, speed 4/16 Mbps token ring, 10 BASE-T...

৳ 10,200
3 months ago
Vivanco CAT6 UTP 300 Meter Network Cable

Vivanco CAT6 UTP network cable has 305 meter length.