bdstall.com
Home  > Networking  > Network Cable

Rosenberger 3 Meter SC-SC MM OM3 Duplex Fiber Patch

Price ৳ 1,700
ID 59760 favourite
Item Network Cable
Status Out of Stock
Updated 7 months ago
In Stock
Description

Channel to channel connection of fiber optic cables, SC to SC multimode duplex patch cord, one duplex SC connector on one end and one duplex SC connector on the other end, 10G 50 / 125µm insertion loss MAX .3dB against REF connector, Return loss > 45db in the mated condition, ROHS / ELV compliant.

Features
Cable Type Fiber Optic
Length 3 Meter
Related Products
Reviews (0) Write a Review