bdstall.com
Home  > Networking  > Media Converter

SH SFP Modular GE 1.25 Gb/s WDM / BiDi Transceiver Price in Bangladesh

Contact & Best Price

৳ 1,900
1 year parts
1 year service

Full Specification

Rating
ID 68767
Lowest Price ৳ 1,900
Item Media Converter
Status In Stock
Updated 3 days ago
Seller Location Dhaka, Bangladesh
Converter Type SFP Module

Description

WDM / BiDi technology, 20 Km distance, 1.25 Gb/s data rate, Tx:1310nm / Rx:1550nm wavelength, single mode fiber, ≤ -22.0 dBm RX sensitivity, LC/SC simplex connector, and digital output monitoring.

Reviews
(0) Write a Review