bdstall.com
Computer  / Networking  / Media Converter
Tag: SFP Module

Cisco SFP-10G-LR Plug-In Transceiver Module

ID: 77171 Status: In Stock

What is the price of Cisco SFP-10G-LR in Bangladesh

The lowest price of Cisco SFP-10G-LR in Bangladesh is Tk-12,300/= only. Buy SFP-10G-LR from Dhaka at low price in Bdstall. There is currently 4 sellers.


৳ 12,800
৳ 14,300 -10%
1 month ago
1 year parts
1 year service

৳ 12,499
23 days ago
1 year parts
1 year service

৳ 12,400
7 days ago
1 year parts
1 year service

৳ 12,300
10 days ago

Cisco SFP-10G-LR Full Specification

Model ✅ SFP-10G-LR
Brand Cisco
Converter Type SFP Module
  • Fiber cable
  • 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity
  • Digital optical monitoring capability
  • 10 kilometers on standard single-mode

Cisco SFP-10G-LR Description

The Cisco SFP-10G-LR network device can connect ports to the network by plugging in a Gigabit Ethernet slot. It is compatible with Cisco devices including Switch Module 3110G, Switch Module 3110X, and Cisco Catalyst Switch Module 3012. This device has a 10GBase-LR cabling type. It is easy to install and supports hot-swappable transceiver Digital Optical Monitoring (DOM).

Recently Viewed Item
Write Review / Question
User Review
(0 Review)