bdstall.com

Optical Converter

26 Products
৳ 36,500
4 hours ago
Core-Link Gepon 4-Port OLT

Dual power supply, web management, splitter ratio: 1:64 x 4 = 256 fiber connectivity, -30dBm receiving sensitivity.

৳ 17,500
18 hours ago
HDMI Extender Over Fiber Optic Up To 20KM Length

HDMI extender has up to 20KM cable length, up to 1920 x 1080p resolution, support IR transmission, compatible with HDMI...

৳ 3,050
4 hours ago
Epon OLT PON Module 7.8dB

Digital diagnostics SFF-8472 compliant, 1250Mbps continuous mode transmission, 1250Mbps burst mode receiver data rate,...

৳ 46,000
18 hours ago
V-Solution Epon OLT V1600D4 Four-Port Optical Line Terminal

V-Solution epon olt V1600D4 fiber optical line terminal has four PON port, EPON port speed symmetrical 1.25Gbps, 4 SFP...

৳ 7,500
11 days ago
HDMI Extender Over Single CAT5e/Cat6 Cable 100M Length

HDMI extender has 100M cable length, transmissions from HD DVD or Blu-ray player, satellite receiver, digital recorder,...

৳ 49,500
18 hours ago
BDCom P3310C 4 PON Port High Performance Rack Mounted OLT

BDCom P3310C OLT has 4 PON port, 1.25 Gbps uplink / downlink speed, QoS reliable, 3ah and PRC community, YD/T 1475-2006...

৳ 28,400
7 days ago
Gepon CGE4M 4-Port Mini Rack Mount OLT

Best quality, -30dBm receiving sensitivity, single power supply, 1:64 x 4 fiber connectivity splitter ratio, web...

৳ 1,350
18 hours ago
V-Sol V2801SE 1GE Secure ONU Ultra-Broadband EPON Technology

V-Sol V2801SE 1GE secure high performance ONU has it is based on the stable and mature EPON technology, designed for...

৳ 3,800
18 hours ago
Media Converter Chassis MC1400-5V with 2 Fan

3U 19-inch rack mountable, 5 volt power, 14 ports with 2 fan and 2 power supplies 5V / 12A, redundant power included,...

৳ 1,250
18 hours ago
D-Link HTB-1100S 100Mbps Fast Ethernet Media Converter

D-Link HTB-1100S fast ethernet media converter has 100 mbps speed, 15Kms or 50km maximum fiber cable distance for...

৳ 1,210
2 months ago
Epon onu E8010U-B 1GE 20-KM Range

SFP inside with cortina chip-set, reachable up to -32dBm, 20 km distance, 1 x PON ports, 1 x 10/100/1000M port.

৳ 3,800
4 months ago
HDMI Extender Over Cat 5e / CAT6 Up To 60 Meter Length

HDMI extender over Cat5e / CAT6 has up to 60 meters cable length, 480i/p / 576i/p / 720p / 1080i/p resolution, DDC /...

৳ 1,300
3 months ago
Fiber Media Converter with Full Duplex Stand-Alone Device

Fiber media converter has full duplex operation system, 100 BASE signal conversion, up to 20 km single-mode fiber cable...

৳ 1,200
3 months ago
NetLink HTB-1100 Fiber Media Fast Ethernet Converter Device

NetLink HTB-1100 10/100M fiber media fast Ethernet converter device has auto negotiation function, UTP port supports...

৳ 1,050
5 months ago
Xtech XT-E100S 4 Standards 1.25 Gbps One EPON ONU

Xtech EPON ONU has integrated G/EPON port, maximum bandwidth up to 2.5 Gbps, single 1Gbps lan interface for high-speed...

৳ 2,000
5 months ago
Outdoor 8 Ports Epon Reverse POE Network Switch with ONU

Outdoor epon reverse POE network switch with ONU has 8 port, can get power for itself and media converter, send data to...

৳ 47,500
5 months ago
BDCOM P3310C Series 4 PON Port Rack-Mounted OLT

BDCOM P3310C OLT has four PON systems, it abides by IEEE802.3ah and PRC community industry standard YD/T 1475-2006, it...

৳ 1,200
5 months ago
DBC EPON ONU 1GZ-AK-V2 1GE Optical Network

DBC 1GZ-AK-V2 EPON ONU has 1GE optical network, PON uplink port, RJ-45 ethernet port, 10/100/1000Mbps, connect to...

৳ 2,200
5 months ago
C-Data FD600-111GW EPON ONU with Wi-Fi

Built-in wi-fi, 1 EPON interface, 1 x 10 / 100 / 1000M ethernet interface, IEEE802.3ah standard compliant, EMS network...

৳ 2,000
5 months ago
D-Link DMC-G01LC 10/100/1000 to SFP Media Converter

D-link DMC-G01LC 10/100/1000 to SFP ethernet to fiber optic media converter has 10 Mbps maximum forwarding rate, 256...