bdstall.com

Optical Media Converter

46 optical media converter
৳ 1,200
moment ago
Phyhome FHR1100GZB 1GE Built-in Antenna EPON ONU

Phyhome FHR1100GZB 1GE high performance ONU has ZTE chipset, 2.5Gbps downstream rate, 1.25Gbps upstream rate, 1 EPON...

৳ 3,900
2 days ago
HDMI Extender Over Cat 5e / CAT6 Up To 60 Meter Length

HDMI extender over Cat5e / CAT6 has up to 60 meters cable length, 480i/p / 576i/p / 720p / 1080i/p resolution, DDC /...

৳ 2,000
4 days ago
Outdoor 8 Ports Epon Reverse POE Network Switch with ONU

Outdoor epon reverse POE network switch with ONU has 8 port, can get power for itself and media converter, send data to...

৳ 3,100
7 days ago
Epon OLT SFP 20 Km 1.25 Gbps Fiber Optical Transceiver

Epon OLT SFP fiber optical transceiver has optic module 1310 / 1490nm, 20km 1.25Gbps simplex SC connector, small form...

৳ 75,000
5 days ago
Phyhome FHL104C 4-PON Port FTTB / FTTH Network OLT

Phyhome FHL104C OLT has 4 PON ports, 4 uplink combo gigabit ports, ideal for small scale network and special network...

৳ 1,150
1 day ago
Ultranet 10/100M 25 KM Ethernet Media Converter

UltraNet full duplex circuit media converter has 100 Base-FX fiber optic media to 10/100Base-TX twisted pair media...

৳ 1,200
7 days ago
D-link Full Duplex Operation Fiber Media Converter

D-link full sarket fiber media converter has full duplex operation system, 100 BASE signal conversion, up to 20 km...

৳ 45,000
26 days ago
V-Solution Epon Olt V1600D2 2-Pon Port Fiber Line Terminal

V-Solution epon olt V1600D2 fiber line terminal has 2-pon port, 2GE copper and 2 SFP slots independent interface,...

৳ 1,000
1 day ago
UltraNet ONU 1GE with ZTE Chipset

UltrNet 1GE high performance ONU has ZTE chipset, built-in antenna, 10 / 100 / 1000Mbps ethernet port, RJ45 interface,...

৳ 65,000
26 days ago
V-Solution Epon Olt V1600D4 Four-Port Fiber Line Terminal

V-solution epon olt V1600D4 fiber line network terminal has four-pon ports, 4GE copper, 4 SFP slots combo interface, 1U...