bdstall.com
Home  > Networking  > Patch Panel

Rosenberger 12 Port SC-SC Fiber Patch Panel Rack

Price ৳ 16,000
ID 59758 favourite
Item Patch Panel
Status In Stock
Updated 1 month ago
Description

12 port fiber enclosure 1U mount with modular fiber adapter patch panel to hold up to four cassettes, FAP, and FMP adapter panels. Flat fiber patch panel, splice sleeve holder for floor rack fiber adapter, SC 10Gig OM3 / OM4 FAP loaded with three SC 10Gig duplex multimode fiber optic adapters & 12 Nos SC fiber.

Contact & Best Price


Related Products
Reviews (0) Write a Review
How to Buy ?

Visit showroom or call to buy the patch panel from Dhaka, Bangladesh.